MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Throwable
Frag Bomb · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 42 033 | 35% | 23% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 31 189 | 26% | 19% | +6.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 93 338 | 77% | 71% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 467 | 20% | 14% | +5.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 40 140 | 33% | 28% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 296 | 21% | 15% | +5.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 61 300 | 51% | 46% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 654 | 8.0% | 2.9% | +5.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 38 134 | 32% | 27% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 16 993 | 14% | 11% | +3.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 936 | 25% | 21% | +3.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 634 | 76% | 72% | +3.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 858 | 32% | 29% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 875 | 9.8% | 7.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 12 639 | 10% | 8.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 549 | 10% | 8.1% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 608 | 9.6% | 7.3% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 11 070 | 9.2% | 7.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 648 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 9 212 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 746 | 7.2% | 5.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 734 | 6.4% | 5.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 126 | 4.2% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 240 | 5.2% | 4.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 747 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 842 | 4.0% | 3.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 806 | 5.6% | 4.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 12 324 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 947 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 416 | 5.3% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 944 | 4.1% | 3.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 645 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 277 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 954 | 4.9% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 408 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 888 | 2.4% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 793 | 2.3% | 2.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 781 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 986 | 4.1% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 703 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |