MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Throwable
Poison Bomb · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 958 | 10% | 4.0% | +6.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 663 | 18% | 13% | +4.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 872 | 9.2% | 4.6% | +4.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 765 | 8.1% | 4.0% | +4.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 188 | 13% | 8.6% | +3.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 966 | 31% | 28% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 675 | 7.1% | 4.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 396 | 4.2% | 2.1% | +2.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 740 | 7.8% | 6.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 463 | 47% | 45% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 498 | 5.3% | 3.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 276 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 654 | 6.9% | 5.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 226 | 2.4% | 1.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 208 | 2.2% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 212 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 543 | 5.7% | 4.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 166 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 6 913 | 73% | 72% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 222 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 802 | 8.5% | 8.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 732 | 7.7% | 7.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 237 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 177 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 486 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 325 | 3.4% | 3.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |