MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Throwable
Flash Bomb · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 141 | 28% | 6.0% | +22 pts | 4.6× | |
| 1 402 | 34% | 27% | +7.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 348 | 8.5% | 1.1% | +7.5 pts | 8.0× | |
| 588 | 14% | 8.7% | +5.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 361 | 8.8% | 4.6% | +4.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 208 | 5.1% | 1.3% | +3.8 pts | 4.0× | |
| 241 | 5.9% | 2.1% | +3.8 pts | 2.8× | |
| 190 | 4.7% | 1.2% | +3.4 pts | 3.8× | |
| 144 | 3.5% | 1.4% | +2.1 pts | 2.5× | |
| 998 | 24% | 23% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 451 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 127 | 3.1% | 1.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 170 | 4.2% | 2.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 112 | 2.7% | 1.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 198 | 4.8% | 4.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 0.7% | 0.1% | +0.6 pts | 6.1× | |
| 251 | 6.1% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 293 | 7.2% | 6.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 69 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 82 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 303 | 7.4% | 7.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |