MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Resilience

Support

Resilience · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Pax Trueshot52 2338.8%7.8%+1.0 pts1.1×
Mosin-Nagant33 7475.7%4.7%+1.0 pts1.2×
LeMat60 33410%9.6%+0.6 pts1.1×
Krag21 1093.6%3.0%+0.6 pts1.2×
Specter 1882 Shorty23 3603.9%3.4%+0.5 pts1.2×
Terminus Shorty21 5593.6%3.1%+0.5 pts1.2×
Berthier 189220 3523.4%2.9%+0.5 pts1.2×
Drilling17 4522.9%2.4%+0.5 pts1.2×
Mosin Obrez Extended16 2942.7%2.2%+0.5 pts1.2×
Slate22 5903.8%3.3%+0.5 pts1.1×
Scottfield Spitfire28 2644.8%4.3%+0.5 pts1.1×
Centennial Trauma16 0482.7%2.4%+0.3 pts1.1×
LeMat Carbine21 6913.7%3.3%+0.3 pts1.1×
Uppercut18 3033.1%2.8%+0.3 pts1.1×
Vetterli 7120 8883.5%3.2%+0.3 pts1.1×
Sparks Pistol20 7733.5%3.2%+0.3 pts1.1×
Terminus15 4042.6%2.3%+0.3 pts1.1×
Centennial21 1183.6%3.3%+0.3 pts1.1×
Officer Carbine19 4263.3%3.0%+0.3 pts1.1×
Haymaker14 9292.5%2.3%+0.3 pts1.1×
Specter 188218 9533.2%2.9%+0.3 pts1.1×
Lebel 18869 5261.6%1.4%+0.2 pts1.2×
Bornheim No. 3 Match16 8132.8%2.6%+0.2 pts1.1×
WildlandScarce6 4611.1%0.9%+0.2 pts1.2×
Burgess Trauma10 2481.7%1.5%+0.2 pts1.1×
Burgess15 6912.6%2.5%+0.2 pts1.1×
Officer Brawler12 9322.2%2.0%+0.2 pts1.1×
Rival 78 Shorty13 3502.3%2.1%+0.2 pts1.1×
Vetterli 71 Cyclone9 1141.5%1.4%+0.1 pts1.1×
Berthier 1892 Riposte5 1450.9%0.7%+0.1 pts1.2×
Marathon Swift11 1131.9%1.7%+0.1 pts1.1×
Slate Riposte5 4940.9%0.8%+0.1 pts1.1×
New Army Swift10 2371.7%1.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Mako 18956 7011.1%1.0%+0.1 pts1.1×
Officer16 6492.8%2.7%+0.1 pts1.0×
Bornheim No. 3 Extended8 5681.4%1.3%+0.1 pts1.1×
Mosin-Nagant Bayonet3 0660.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
Homestead 78Scarce3 1050.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
Dolch 964 1840.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Romero 77 Hatchet10 5971.8%1.7%+0.1 pts1.1×
Drilling Hatchet4 1140.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Drilling Shorty3 4670.6%0.5%+0.1 pts1.2×
Rival 78 Mace7 9691.3%1.3%+0.1 pts1.1×
Lebel 1886 Talon2 3460.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.2×
Lebel 1886 Aperture2 7120.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
Mosin Obrez5 5540.9%0.9%+0.1 pts1.1×
Rival 78 Trauma5 5900.9%0.9%+0.1 pts1.1×
Krag Bayonet2 6230.4%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
Mosin Obrez Match3 6870.6%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
New Army15 8502.7%2.6%+0.1 pts1.0×
Auto-4 Shorty2 8660.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
Officer Carbine Deadeye3 9660.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Sparks22 0043.7%3.7%+0.1 pts1.0×
Dolch 96 Precision2 2550.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.2×
Martini-Henry Ironside3 1170.5%0.5%+0.1 pts1.1×
Uppercut Precision3 3860.6%0.5%+0.0 pts1.1×
Nitro Express7 5581.3%1.2%+0.0 pts1.0×
Scottfield Swift3 0600.5%0.5%+0.0 pts1.1×
Romero 77 Alamo4 1340.7%0.7%+0.0 pts1.1×
Bomb Lance8 3171.4%1.4%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mako 1895 Claw2 0610.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.1×
Conversion Chain Pistol10 8391.8%1.8%+0.0 pts1.0×
Centennial Shorty4 2090.7%0.7%+0.0 pts1.1×
Mako 1895 Aperture1 7360.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.1×
Ranger 73 Swift6 0811.0%1.0%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mosin Obrez Mace1 9590.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.1×
Vetterli 71 Bayonet2 9010.5%0.5%+0.0 pts1.1×
1865 Carbine Aperture2 0980.4%0.3%+0.0 pts1.1×
Dolch 96 Claw1 4030.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Bornheim No. 39 2901.6%1.5%+0.0 pts1.0×
Scottfield Brawler2 5340.4%0.4%+0.0 pts1.1×
ShredderScarce5340.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.2×
Springfield 1866 Striker5580.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.2×
Krag Silencer1 9700.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Infantry 73L Bayonet1 1260.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Berthier 1892 Deadeye2 4540.4%0.4%+0.0 pts1.0×
Specter 1882 Bayonet1 2800.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Pax Claw3 8540.6%0.6%+0.0 pts1.0×
Martini-Henry Riposte1 4700.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.0×
Vetterli 71 Deadeye5 7011.0%1.0%+0.0 pts1.0×
Romero 77 Talon3 1650.5%0.5%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mosin-Nagant Avtomat1 8270.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Dolch 96 Bullseye4870.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.1×
Scottfield Precision2 3350.4%0.4%+0.0 pts1.0×
Springfield 1866 Bayonet1 2750.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.0×
Flame RifleScarce4890.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.0×
Burgess Bayonet1 6230.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mosin Obrez Sharpeye6000.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.0×
Auto-53 8580.7%0.6%+0.0 pts1.0×
Vandal 73C Striker6000.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.0×