MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Martialist · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 567 | 96% | 1.2% | +95 pts | 77.9× | |
| 1 280 | 14% | 3.0% | +11 pts | 4.7× | |
| 1 119 | 13% | 3.3% | +9.2 pts | 3.8× | |
| 532 | 6.0% | 3.0% | +3.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 546 | 6.1% | 3.2% | +2.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 276 | 3.1% | 1.0% | +2.1 pts | 3.1× | |
| 432 | 4.9% | 2.9% | +1.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 154 | 1.7% | 0.3% | +1.4 pts | 5.3× | |
| 151 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.7× | |
| 234 | 2.6% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 135 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 2.9× | |
| 129 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 281 | 3.2% | 2.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 149 | 1.7% | 1.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 83 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 202 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 52 | 0.6% | 0.1% | +0.4 pts | 4.2× | |
| 110 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 116 | 1.3% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 80 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 67 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 39 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 47 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 49 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 44 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× |