MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Bolt Thrower · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 15 307 | 40% | 2.3% | +37 pts | 17.1× | |
| 7 666 | 20% | 1.1% | +19 pts | 17.5× | |
| 6 984 | 18% | 1.4% | +17 pts | 13.4× | |
| 5 997 | 16% | 2.9% | +13 pts | 5.4× | |
| 3 933 | 10% | 1.3% | +9.0 pts | 8.1× | |
| 3 982 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 483 | 3.9% | 2.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 518 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.2× | |
| 676 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 838 | 2.2% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 482 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 771 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 006 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 383 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 155 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 419 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 322 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 082 | 2.8% | 2.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 234 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 309 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 172 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 233 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 99 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 548 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 181 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 144 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 783 | 2.0% | 2.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 523 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 237 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 868 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |