MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Fast Fingers · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 14 357 | 35% | 3.7% | +32 pts | 9.7× | |
| 5 168 | 13% | 1.6% | +11 pts | 8.2× | |
| 3 472 | 8.6% | 1.1% | +7.4 pts | 7.5× | |
| 2 755 | 6.8% | 0.9% | +5.9 pts | 7.5× | |
| 2 505 | 6.2% | 0.7% | +5.5 pts | 8.7× | |
| 1 955 | 4.8% | 0.6% | +4.2 pts | 8.1× | |
| 1 802 | 4.4% | 0.8% | +3.7 pts | 5.7× | |
| 1 423 | 3.5% | 0.3% | +3.2 pts | 10.3× | |
| 4 724 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 898 | 4.7% | 2.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 879 | 2.2% | 0.2% | +2.0 pts | 10.2× | |
| 861 | 2.1% | 0.2% | +1.9 pts | 8.6× | |
| 1 893 | 4.7% | 2.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 818 | 2.0% | 0.2% | +1.8 pts | 8.5× | |
| 2 443 | 6.0% | 4.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 720 | 1.8% | 0.2% | +1.6 pts | 9.3× | |
| 1 715 | 4.2% | 2.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 154 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 117 | 2.8% | 1.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 066 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 855 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 812 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 074 | 2.6% | 2.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 391 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 1 062 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 271 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 4.2× | |
| 465 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 153 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 7.1× | |
| 161 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 5.1× | |
| 314 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 635 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 341 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 232 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 339 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 940 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |