MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Ambidextrous · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 942 | 17% | 3.4% | +13 pts | 4.9× | |
| 1 709 | 15% | 1.8% | +13 pts | 8.3× | |
| 1 494 | 13% | 3.3% | +9.6 pts | 3.9× | |
| 1 873 | 16% | 9.6% | +6.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 662 | 5.7% | 1.6% | +4.1 pts | 3.6× | |
| 657 | 5.7% | 2.3% | +3.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 819 | 7.1% | 3.8% | +3.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 680 | 5.9% | 3.2% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 377 | 3.3% | 1.0% | +2.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 565 | 4.9% | 3.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 513 | 4.4% | 2.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 319 | 2.8% | 1.0% | +1.8 pts | 2.9× | |
| 383 | 3.3% | 1.6% | +1.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 352 | 3.0% | 1.3% | +1.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 389 | 3.4% | 1.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 462 | 4.0% | 2.4% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 218 | 1.9% | 0.4% | +1.5 pts | 4.7× | |
| 218 | 1.9% | 0.6% | +1.3 pts | 3.1× | |
| 628 | 5.4% | 4.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 174 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 2.9× | |
| 264 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 171 | 1.5% | 0.6% | +0.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 134 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 3.2× | |
| 138 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 249 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 112 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 172 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 107 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 237 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 80 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 119 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 58 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 62 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 48 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.0× | |
| 72 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 65 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 103 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |