MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Drone
Stalker Beetle · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 598 | 26% | 4.0% | +22 pts | 6.4× | |
| 3 020 | 14% | 4.0% | +10.0 pts | 3.5× | |
| 10 597 | 49% | 40% | +9.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 7 870 | 36% | 28% | +8.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 780 | 13% | 4.9% | +8.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 2 492 | 12% | 4.9% | +6.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 472 | 6.8% | 1.8% | +5.0 pts | 3.8× | |
| 1 242 | 5.8% | 2.9% | +2.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 963 | 9.1% | 6.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 6 795 | 31% | 29% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 027 | 9.4% | 7.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 298 | 6.0% | 4.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 333 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 008 | 9.3% | 8.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 842 | 8.5% | 7.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 611 | 7.5% | 6.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 955 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 604 | 2.8% | 1.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 987 | 4.6% | 3.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 653 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 008 | 4.7% | 3.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 441 | 2.0% | 1.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 605 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 332 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 427 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 400 | 6.5% | 6.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 958 | 4.4% | 4.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 386 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 318 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 435 | 2.0% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 702 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 064 | 4.9% | 4.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 396 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 342 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 686 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 646 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 277 | 11% | 11% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 200 | 0.9% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |