MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Recovery Shot

Consumable · Shot

Recovery Shot · Traits

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Resilience339 91185%71%+13 pts1.2×
Doctor103 43126%19%+6.8 pts1.4×
Necromancer316 02779%72%+6.3 pts1.1×
Surefoot112 52128%23%+5.2 pts1.2×
Quartermaster82 55821%15%+5.1 pts1.3×
Physician76 51719%14%+4.7 pts1.3×
Vigilant134 39633%29%+4.7 pts1.2×
Vulture199 50450%46%+4.2 pts1.1×
Iron Eye100 58425%21%+3.7 pts1.2×
Dauntless121 21830%27%+3.6 pts1.1×
Witness123 95131%28%+3.3 pts1.1×
Shadow43 79511%8.1%+2.8 pts1.4×
Frontiersman38 2449.5%7.1%+2.4 pts1.3×
Conduit50 58813%11%+2.1 pts1.2×
Siphon31 4387.8%5.9%+1.9 pts1.3×
Catalyst32 4478.1%6.2%+1.8 pts1.3×
Remedy27 8536.9%5.1%+1.8 pts1.4×
Rampage26 6746.6%4.8%+1.8 pts1.4×
Bulletgrubber31 3437.8%6.3%+1.6 pts1.2×
Levering37 9489.5%8.0%+1.4 pts1.2×
Death Cheat21 9625.5%4.1%+1.4 pts1.3×
Berserker24 5616.1%4.8%+1.3 pts1.3×
Corpse Seer17 5474.4%3.1%+1.3 pts1.4×
Packmule34 1798.5%7.3%+1.2 pts1.2×
Beastface29 7847.4%6.3%+1.1 pts1.2×
Relentless16 8254.2%3.1%+1.1 pts1.3×
Chupacabra30 0397.5%6.7%+0.8 pts1.1×
Lightfoot32 7408.2%7.4%+0.8 pts1.1×
Shadow Leap17 0394.2%3.6%+0.7 pts1.2×
Vigor9 6672.4%1.9%+0.5 pts1.3×
Crack Shot8 9782.2%1.7%+0.5 pts1.3×
Blademancer8 2062.0%1.6%+0.5 pts1.3×
Pitcher13 5863.4%2.9%+0.4 pts1.2×
Greyhound39 5579.9%9.6%+0.3 pts1.0×
Fanning16 1674.0%3.8%+0.2 pts1.1×
Ghoul14 2533.6%3.4%+0.2 pts1.1×
Poltergeist7 2851.8%1.8%+0.0 pts1.0×
Assailant3 7890.9%0.9%+0.0 pts1.0×
Decoy Supply5560.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.2×
Determination41 43010%10%+0.0 pts1.0×