MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Throwable
Poison Bomb · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 975 | 10.0% | 4.0% | +5.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 714 | 18% | 13% | +4.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 893 | 9.1% | 4.6% | +4.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 784 | 8.0% | 4.0% | +4.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 216 | 12% | 8.6% | +3.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 071 | 31% | 28% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 690 | 7.1% | 4.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 412 | 4.2% | 2.1% | +2.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 760 | 7.8% | 6.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 612 | 47% | 46% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 522 | 5.3% | 3.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 282 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 676 | 6.9% | 5.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 240 | 2.5% | 1.4% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 576 | 5.9% | 4.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 212 | 2.2% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 215 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 167 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 7 155 | 73% | 72% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 226 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 755 | 7.7% | 7.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 825 | 8.4% | 8.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 511 | 5.2% | 4.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 243 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 135 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 731 | 7.5% | 7.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 337 | 3.4% | 3.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |