MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Throwable
Hive Bomb · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 36 435 | 46% | 40% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 39 222 | 50% | 46% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 524 | 31% | 28% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 637 | 74% | 71% | +3.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 209 | 5.3% | 2.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 3 447 | 4.4% | 2.1% | +2.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 623 | 5.9% | 4.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 6 201 | 7.8% | 6.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 104 | 31% | 29% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 18 232 | 23% | 21% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 535 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 7 324 | 9.3% | 8.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 706 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 494 | 5.7% | 4.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 993 | 2.5% | 1.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 938 | 2.5% | 1.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 57 661 | 73% | 72% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 518 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 149 | 5.3% | 4.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 091 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 021 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 116 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 939 | 8.8% | 8.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 237 | 4.1% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 072 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 330 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 115 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |