MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Shot
Antidote Shot · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 537 | 28% | 23% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 067 | 8.7% | 4.8% | +4.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 7 156 | 30% | 27% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 885 | 12% | 8.6% | +3.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 909 | 8.0% | 4.6% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 11 547 | 49% | 46% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 7 238 | 31% | 28% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 971 | 8.3% | 6.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 436 | 6.1% | 4.0% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 479 | 15% | 13% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 714 | 7.2% | 5.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 323 | 5.6% | 4.0% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 038 | 8.6% | 7.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 778 | 3.3% | 2.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 972 | 8.3% | 7.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 114 | 8.9% | 8.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 512 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 5 248 | 22% | 21% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 671 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 473 | 2.0% | 1.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 498 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 830 | 3.5% | 2.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 270 | 5.4% | 4.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 520 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 382 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 344 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 99 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.3 pts | 3.7× | |
| 490 | 2.1% | 1.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 493 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 950 | 4.0% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 424 | 14% | 14% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 236 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.4× |