MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Sidearm
Quad Derringer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 942 | 7.6% | 4.6% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 247 | 5.8% | 3.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 473 | 9.0% | 6.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 600 | 6.7% | 4.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 643 | 12% | 10% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 332 | 3.4% | 1.8% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 5 445 | 14% | 13% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 742 | 28% | 27% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 4 135 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 557 | 6.6% | 5.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 786 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 175 | 5.6% | 4.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 779 | 2.0% | 1.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 753 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 494 | 9.0% | 8.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 471 | 6.4% | 6.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 957 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 604 | 4.2% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 612 | 1.6% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 706 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.5× |