MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Utility
Fusees · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 104 484 | 47% | 40% | +7.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 741 | 17% | 13% | +3.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 167 720 | 76% | 72% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 920 | 13% | 10% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 63 384 | 29% | 27% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 18 458 | 8.4% | 6.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 16 483 | 7.5% | 6.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 425 | 4.7% | 3.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 871 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 935 | 9.5% | 8.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 14 134 | 6.4% | 5.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 921 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 447 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 484 | 2.5% | 2.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 521 | 2.1% | 1.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 974 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 157 613 | 72% | 71% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 16 868 | 7.7% | 7.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 18 167 | 8.2% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 453 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 372 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 11 044 | 5.0% | 4.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 8 689 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 382 | 1.1% | 1.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 157 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |