MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Trap
Bear Traps · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 164 | 25% | 1.2% | +24 pts | 20.9× | |
| 2 263 | 26% | 7.1% | +19 pts | 3.7× | |
| 1 973 | 23% | 7.3% | +16 pts | 3.2× | |
| 1 596 | 19% | 11% | +8.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 039 | 12% | 4.6% | +7.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 724 | 8.5% | 2.1% | +6.3 pts | 4.0× | |
| 1 269 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 872 | 34% | 29% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 493 | 5.8% | 1.3% | +4.5 pts | 4.5× | |
| 942 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 657 | 31% | 28% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 928 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 854 | 22% | 19% | +2.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 771 | 9.0% | 6.3% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 660 | 7.7% | 5.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 595 | 7.0% | 4.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 592 | 6.9% | 4.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 513 | 6.0% | 4.0% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 296 | 3.5% | 1.8% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 477 | 5.6% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 419 | 4.9% | 3.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 519 | 6.1% | 4.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 198 | 2.3% | 1.1% | +1.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 451 | 5.3% | 4.1% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 425 | 5.0% | 3.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 172 | 2.0% | 0.9% | +1.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 624 | 7.3% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 372 | 4.4% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 500 | 5.8% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 474 | 5.5% | 4.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 194 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 163 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 533 | 6.2% | 5.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 5.0× | |
| 129 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 276 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 275 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |