MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Sidearm
Long Derringer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 598 | 36% | 27% | +9.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 012 | 7.8% | 4.9% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 176 | 9.1% | 6.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 865 | 6.7% | 4.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 811 | 6.3% | 4.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 430 | 3.3% | 1.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 815 | 14% | 13% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 589 | 4.6% | 3.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 376 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 368 | 2.9% | 1.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 300 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 257 | 2.0% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 622 | 4.8% | 4.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 330 | 2.6% | 1.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 287 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 005 | 7.8% | 7.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 363 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 692 | 5.4% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 581 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 966 | 7.5% | 7.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.5× |