MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Utility
Blank Fire Decoys · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 524 | 14% | 4.0% | +9.6 pts | 3.4× | |
| 509 | 13% | 4.9% | +8.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 384 | 10.0% | 1.8% | +8.2 pts | 5.7× | |
| 440 | 11% | 4.6% | +6.8 pts | 2.5× | |
| 283 | 7.3% | 1.1% | +6.3 pts | 6.9× | |
| 394 | 10% | 4.0% | +6.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 218 | 5.7% | 0.1% | +5.5 pts | 50.6× | |
| 267 | 6.9% | 1.8% | +5.1 pts | 3.9× | |
| 272 | 7.1% | 2.1% | +4.9 pts | 3.3× | |
| 223 | 5.8% | 1.2% | +4.6 pts | 4.8× | |
| 1 240 | 32% | 28% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 456 | 12% | 7.4% | +4.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 203 | 5.3% | 1.3% | +4.0 pts | 4.1× | |
| 305 | 7.9% | 4.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 277 | 7.2% | 4.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 576 | 15% | 13% | +2.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 159 | 30% | 29% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 188 | 4.9% | 3.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 33 | 0.9% | 0.1% | +0.8 pts | 14.2× | |
| 65 | 1.7% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 72 | 1.9% | 1.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 285 | 7.4% | 7.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 123 | 3.2% | 2.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 379 | 9.8% | 9.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 414 | 11% | 11% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 1.1% | 0.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× |