MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Shredder · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 289 | 47% | 1.6% | +45 pts | 30.0× | |
| 340 | 55% | 19% | +36 pts | 2.9× | |
| 357 | 58% | 23% | +35 pts | 2.5× | |
| 305 | 50% | 15% | +34 pts | 3.2× | |
| 335 | 54% | 28% | +27 pts | 2.0× | |
| 243 | 39% | 14% | +25 pts | 2.7× | |
| 162 | 26% | 8.1% | +18 pts | 3.3× | |
| 392 | 64% | 46% | +18 pts | 1.4× | |
| 153 | 25% | 7.1% | +18 pts | 3.5× | |
| 544 | 88% | 73% | +16 pts | 1.2× | |
| 534 | 87% | 71% | +15 pts | 1.2× | |
| 267 | 43% | 29% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 153 | 25% | 11% | +14 pts | 2.4× | |
| 120 | 19% | 7.3% | +12 pts | 2.7× | |
| 93 | 15% | 4.0% | +11 pts | 3.7× | |
| 94 | 15% | 6.0% | +9.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 85 | 14% | 4.8% | +9.0 pts | 2.8× | |
| 73 | 12% | 3.6% | +8.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 81 | 13% | 5.9% | +7.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 67 | 11% | 4.1% | +6.8 pts | 2.7× | |
| 78 | 13% | 6.2% | +6.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 70 | 11% | 5.1% | +6.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 83 | 13% | 7.4% | +6.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 54 | 8.8% | 3.1% | +5.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 64 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 198 | 32% | 27% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 | 8.9% | 3.8% | +5.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 46 | 7.5% | 2.9% | +4.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 65 | 11% | 6.7% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 42 | 6.8% | 3.1% | +3.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 56 | 9.1% | 6.3% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 4.1% | 1.7% | +2.3 pts | 2.3× | |
| 26 | 4.2% | 2.1% | +2.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 23 | 3.7% | 1.9% | +1.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 39 | 6.3% | 4.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 4.7% | 4.0% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 38 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 59 | 9.6% | 9.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |