MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Chu Ko Nu · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 518 | 15% | 4.6% | +10 pts | 3.2× | |
| 2 701 | 78% | 72% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 431 | 12% | 7.3% | +5.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 519 | 15% | 10% | +4.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 300 | 8.7% | 4.0% | +4.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 206 | 6.0% | 1.6% | +4.4 pts | 3.8× | |
| 189 | 5.5% | 1.8% | +3.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 379 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 455 | 13% | 11% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 416 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 327 | 9.4% | 7.1% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 195 | 5.6% | 3.4% | +2.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 308 | 8.9% | 6.7% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 198 | 5.7% | 3.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 276 | 8.0% | 6.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 329 | 9.5% | 8.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 110 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 89 | 2.6% | 1.2% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 74 | 2.1% | 0.9% | +1.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 209 | 6.0% | 4.8% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 993 | 29% | 28% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 138 | 4.0% | 2.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 691 | 20% | 19% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 248 | 7.2% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 328 | 9.5% | 8.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 102 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 71 | 2.1% | 1.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 57 | 1.6% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 164 | 4.7% | 4.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 75 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.1% | +0.6 pts | 10.5× | |
| 225 | 6.5% | 6.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 116 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 220 | 6.4% | 5.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 549 | 16% | 15% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 803 | 23% | 23% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 177 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 146 | 4.2% | 4.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 182 | 5.3% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 168 | 4.9% | 4.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |