MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Bomb Launcher · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 933 | 37% | 4.6% | +33 pts | 8.1× | |
| 1 229 | 12% | 7.3% | +4.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 815 | 7.8% | 4.0% | +3.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 650 | 6.2% | 3.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 050 | 10% | 7.4% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 4 353 | 41% | 39% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 279 | 12% | 10% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 199 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 297 | 12% | 10% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 480 | 4.6% | 2.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 874 | 8.3% | 6.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 933 | 28% | 27% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 328 | 3.1% | 1.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 430 | 14% | 13% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 214 | 2.0% | 1.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 660 | 6.3% | 5.6% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 721 | 6.9% | 6.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 476 | 4.5% | 4.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 423 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 350 | 3.3% | 2.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 177 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 545 | 5.2% | 4.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 133 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 196 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 357 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 420 | 23% | 23% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 536 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 649 | 16% | 15% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 869 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 210 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 182 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 201 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 635 | 6.0% | 5.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 103 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 986 | 19% | 19% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |