MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Bomb Lance · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 984 | 62% | 4.6% | +57 pts | 13.4× | |
| 933 | 8.2% | 1.3% | +6.9 pts | 6.4× | |
| 5 251 | 46% | 39% | +6.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 734 | 33% | 28% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 081 | 9.5% | 4.8% | +4.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 3 783 | 33% | 29% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 707 | 15% | 10% | +4.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 863 | 7.6% | 4.0% | +3.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 083 | 9.5% | 6.3% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 935 | 26% | 23% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 575 | 5.1% | 2.1% | +2.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 007 | 8.9% | 6.0% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 228 | 11% | 8.0% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 693 | 6.1% | 3.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 147 | 10% | 7.4% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 317 | 73% | 71% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 401 | 21% | 19% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 948 | 8.3% | 6.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 213 | 11% | 8.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 788 | 6.9% | 5.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 654 | 5.8% | 4.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 868 | 7.6% | 5.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 651 | 5.7% | 4.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 017 | 9.0% | 7.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 594 | 5.2% | 3.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 322 | 2.8% | 1.2% | +1.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 701 | 6.2% | 4.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 350 | 74% | 72% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 336 | 3.0% | 1.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 463 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 307 | 2.7% | 1.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 447 | 3.9% | 3.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 836 | 16% | 15% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 410 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 174 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 226 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.4 pts | 8.0× | |
| 217 | 1.9% | 1.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 647 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 208 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |