MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Necromancer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 316 027 | 52% | 48% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 434 351 | 72% | 68% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 262 521 | 44% | 40% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 243 049 | 40% | 37% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 245 778 | 41% | 38% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 243 334 | 40% | 38% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 189 563 | 31% | 29% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 151 280 | 25% | 23% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 210 742 | 35% | 33% | +1.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 167 720 | 28% | 26% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 913 | 11% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 331 | 15% | 14% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 64 512 | 11% | 10% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 596 | 4.4% | 3.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 924 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 464 | 6.5% | 6.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 297 | 5.9% | 5.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 17 778 | 2.9% | 2.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 595 825 | 99% | 99% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 8 149 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 57 661 | 9.6% | 9.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 140 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 049 | 3.5% | 3.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 489 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 980 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 375 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 099 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 002 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 895 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 602 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 201 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 590 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 363 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 882 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 913 | 1.1% | 1.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 448 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 508 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |