MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Determination · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 27 920 | 33% | 26% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 418 | 39% | 33% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 29 567 | 34% | 29% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 859 | 29% | 25% | +3.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 635 | 10% | 7.0% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 11 399 | 13% | 11% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 818 | 30% | 27% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 351 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 901 | 8.0% | 6.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 10 038 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 475 | 4.0% | 2.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 7 691 | 9.0% | 8.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 643 | 5.4% | 4.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 8 530 | 9.9% | 9.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 118 | 39% | 38% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 773 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 663 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 3 154 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 530 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 819 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 411 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 439 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 205 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 403 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 475 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 363 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 473 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 283 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 232 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 087 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 450 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 247 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 106 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 230 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 130 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 631 | 0.7% | 0.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 191 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 430 | 48% | 48% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 108 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |