MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Corpse Seer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 17 547 | 68% | 48% | +20 pts | 1.4× | |
| 14 350 | 55% | 37% | +18 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 123 | 86% | 68% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 701 | 53% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 531 | 48% | 38% | +10 pts | 1.3× | |
| 12 335 | 48% | 38% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 8 127 | 31% | 23% | +8.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 4 988 | 19% | 14% | +5.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 8 616 | 33% | 29% | +4.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 854 | 7.2% | 3.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 3 334 | 13% | 11% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 004 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 938 | 35% | 33% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 289 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 263 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 2.9× | |
| 25 685 | 99% | 99% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 272 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 231 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 206 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.7× | |
| 264 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 188 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 1 565 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 193 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 719 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 148 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 163 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 118 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 941 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 543 | 9.8% | 9.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 72 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 75 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 702 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 91 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 740 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 938 | 3.6% | 3.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 121 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 275 | 1.1% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 167 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 309 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |