MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Blade Seer · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 104 | 21% | 8.1% | +13 pts | 2.6× | |
| 184 | 37% | 29% | +7.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 51 | 10% | 3.9% | +6.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 33 | 6.6% | 0.5% | +6.1 pts | 14.2× | |
| 44 | 8.7% | 2.7% | +6.0 pts | 3.2× | |
| 41 | 8.2% | 2.8% | +5.4 pts | 3.0× | |
| 165 | 33% | 27% | +5.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 157 | 31% | 26% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 5.2% | 1.0% | +4.1 pts | 5.0× | |
| 29 | 5.8% | 1.9% | +3.8 pts | 3.0× | |
| 69 | 14% | 10% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 5.8% | 2.6% | +3.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 36 | 7.2% | 4.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 29 | 5.8% | 3.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 57 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 44 | 8.7% | 7.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 4.0% | 2.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 4.8% | 3.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 4.4% | 3.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 4.0% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |