MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Resupply
Tool Box · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 146 | 8.3% | 3.0% | +5.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 117 | 6.7% | 1.7% | +5.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 131 | 7.5% | 2.9% | +4.6 pts | 2.6× | |
| 95 | 5.4% | 0.9% | +4.5 pts | 5.9× | |
| 98 | 5.6% | 1.3% | +4.3 pts | 4.4× | |
| 77 | 4.4% | 1.3% | +3.0 pts | 3.3× | |
| 93 | 5.3% | 3.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 54 | 3.1% | 1.1% | +1.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 50 | 2.8% | 1.0% | +1.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 46 | 2.6% | 0.9% | +1.8 pts | 3.0× | |
| 56 | 3.2% | 1.6% | +1.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 50 | 2.8% | 1.4% | +1.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 32 | 1.8% | 0.4% | +1.4 pts | 4.4× | |
| 50 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 25 | 1.4% | 0.4% | +1.0 pts | 3.5× | |
| 23 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.3× | |
| 25 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 31 | 1.8% | 0.9% | +0.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 27 | 1.5% | 0.7% | +0.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 87 | 5.0% | 4.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 41 | 2.3% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 47 | 2.7% | 2.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 66 | 3.8% | 3.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 43 | 2.4% | 2.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 27 | 1.5% | 1.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |