MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Melee
Knife · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 12 946 | 16% | 4.2% | +11 pts | 3.7× | |
| 9 636 | 12% | 2.4% | +9.2 pts | 4.8× | |
| 6 764 | 8.1% | 2.7% | +5.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 5 081 | 6.1% | 2.3% | +3.9 pts | 2.7× | |
| 5 032 | 6.1% | 3.4% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 971 | 3.6% | 1.8% | +1.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 961 | 3.6% | 1.8% | +1.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 521 | 5.4% | 3.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 216 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 3 342 | 4.0% | 3.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 204 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 582 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 840 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 182 | 1.4% | 0.7% | +0.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 958 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 837 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 163 | 1.4% | 0.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 744 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 916 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 492 | 3.0% | 2.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 671 | 3.2% | 2.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 853 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 389 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 643 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 689 | 0.8% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 845 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 339 | 1.6% | 1.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 198 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 850 | 1.0% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 129 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 447 | 2.9% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |