MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Melee
Heavy Knife · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 450 | 16% | 2.7% | +13 pts | 5.9× | |
| 3 514 | 10% | 3.4% | +6.8 pts | 3.0× | |
| 2 826 | 8.2% | 2.3% | +6.0 pts | 3.6× | |
| 3 225 | 9.4% | 4.2% | +5.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 753 | 5.1% | 1.8% | +3.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 451 | 4.2% | 1.3% | +3.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 1 000 | 2.9% | 1.1% | +1.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 983 | 2.9% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 392 | 1.1% | 0.2% | +0.9 pts | 5.1× | |
| 529 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 514 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 539 | 4.5% | 3.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 768 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 673 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 314 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 202 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 224 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 332 | 1.0% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 068 | 3.1% | 2.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 615 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 259 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 961 | 2.8% | 2.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 973 | 2.8% | 2.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 187 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 198 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 167 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 76 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 145 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 238 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 625 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 149 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 426 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 248 | 0.7% | 0.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 108 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 93 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |