MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Consumable · Throwable
Flash Bomb · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 551 | 13% | 2.7% | +11 pts | 5.0× | |
| 465 | 11% | 1.4% | +10 pts | 8.4× | |
| 389 | 9.5% | 1.2% | +8.3 pts | 7.7× | |
| 310 | 7.6% | 1.8% | +5.8 pts | 4.2× | |
| 227 | 5.6% | 0.4% | +5.2 pts | 13.9× | |
| 175 | 4.3% | 0.3% | +4.0 pts | 13.2× | |
| 259 | 6.3% | 2.9% | +3.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 171 | 4.2% | 1.8% | +2.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 180 | 4.4% | 3.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 110 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 71 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.3× | |
| 56 | 1.4% | 0.2% | +1.2 pts | 8.6× | |
| 69 | 1.7% | 0.5% | +1.2 pts | 3.2× | |
| 42 | 1.0% | 0.2% | +0.9 pts | 5.9× | |
| 74 | 1.8% | 1.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 49 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 33 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 5.1× | |
| 40 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 58 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 48 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 30 | 0.7% | 0.2% | +0.5 pts | 3.3× | |
| 30 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.9× | |
| 114 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.5% | 0.1% | +0.4 pts | 4.1× | |
| 31 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 43 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 62 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 34 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 38 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 33 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 21 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 0.7% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 1.6% | 1.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 110 | 2.7% | 2.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |