MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 429 | 37% | 29% | +8.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 13 350 | 77% | 71% | +6.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 702 | 27% | 21% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 3 429 | 20% | 15% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 451 | 31% | 27% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 8 538 | 49% | 45% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 13 097 | 76% | 72% | +3.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 893 | 17% | 14% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 270 | 25% | 23% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 062 | 6.1% | 4.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 419 | 14% | 13% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 042 | 6.0% | 5.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 393 | 20% | 19% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 772 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 922 | 11% | 10% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 926 | 40% | 39% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 090 | 6.3% | 5.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 333 | 7.7% | 7.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 890 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 587 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 434 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 329 | 1.9% | 1.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 567 | 3.3% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 115 | 6.4% | 6.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 521 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 171 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 709 | 4.1% | 4.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 514 | 3.0% | 2.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |