MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 691 | 17% | 6.2% | +11 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 852 | 8.8% | 2.1% | +6.6 pts | 4.1× | |
| 16 540 | 78% | 72% | +5.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 16 251 | 77% | 71% | +5.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 770 | 32% | 29% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 884 | 18% | 15% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 204 | 48% | 46% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 014 | 24% | 21% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 824 | 8.6% | 6.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 6 239 | 30% | 28% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 038 | 14% | 13% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 322 | 20% | 19% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 253 | 15% | 14% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 462 | 6.9% | 6.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 962 | 24% | 23% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 656 | 7.8% | 7.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 586 | 7.5% | 7.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 331 | 6.3% | 5.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 072 | 5.1% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 071 | 9.8% | 9.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 204 | 5.7% | 5.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 776 | 3.7% | 3.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 470 | 2.2% | 2.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 549 | 7.3% | 7.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 854 | 4.0% | 4.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 624 | 3.0% | 3.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |