MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Auto-5 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 191 | 77% | 15% | +62 pts | 5.0× | |
| 2 333 | 43% | 23% | +20 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 870 | 34% | 19% | +16 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 529 | 28% | 14% | +14 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 176 | 40% | 28% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 992 | 55% | 45% | +9.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 883 | 16% | 7.1% | +9.2 pts | 2.3× | |
| 897 | 17% | 7.4% | +9.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 892 | 16% | 8.1% | +8.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 938 | 17% | 10% | +6.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 733 | 14% | 7.3% | +6.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 662 | 12% | 6.2% | +6.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 412 | 7.6% | 2.9% | +4.7 pts | 2.6× | |
| 588 | 11% | 6.3% | +4.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 385 | 44% | 40% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 459 | 8.5% | 4.0% | +4.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 485 | 8.9% | 4.8% | +4.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 424 | 7.8% | 3.8% | +4.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 468 | 8.6% | 4.8% | +3.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 522 | 9.6% | 5.9% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 476 | 8.8% | 5.1% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 377 | 7.0% | 3.6% | +3.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 619 | 30% | 27% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 329 | 6.1% | 3.1% | +3.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 477 | 8.8% | 6.0% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 404 | 7.5% | 4.7% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 605 | 11% | 8.6% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 264 | 4.9% | 3.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 646 | 30% | 29% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 201 | 3.7% | 2.1% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 301 | 5.6% | 4.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 442 | 8.2% | 6.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 178 | 3.3% | 1.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 360 | 6.6% | 5.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 566 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 125 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 77 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 109 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 236 | 4.4% | 4.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 77 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 858 | 71% | 71% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |