MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Railroad Hammer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 106 | 33% | 11% | +23 pts | 3.2× | |
| 739 | 22% | 6.3% | +16 pts | 3.5× | |
| 535 | 16% | 4.0% | +12 pts | 4.0× | |
| 483 | 15% | 3.4% | +11 pts | 4.3× | |
| 375 | 11% | 1.3% | +10.0 pts | 8.8× | |
| 735 | 22% | 13% | +9.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 457 | 14% | 4.8% | +8.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 535 | 16% | 7.4% | +8.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 466 | 14% | 6.7% | +7.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 478 | 14% | 8.1% | +6.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 524 | 16% | 9.6% | +6.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 400 | 12% | 6.2% | +5.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 596 | 78% | 72% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 508 | 15% | 10% | +4.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 297 | 8.9% | 4.1% | +4.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 173 | 5.2% | 0.9% | +4.2 pts | 5.5× | |
| 251 | 7.5% | 3.6% | +4.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 159 | 4.8% | 1.8% | +3.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 329 | 9.9% | 7.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 284 | 8.5% | 6.0% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 233 | 7.0% | 4.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 310 | 9.3% | 7.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 131 | 3.9% | 2.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 180 | 5.4% | 4.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 85 | 2.6% | 1.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 191 | 5.7% | 4.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 229 | 6.9% | 5.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 934 | 28% | 28% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 112 | 3.4% | 3.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 177 | 5.3% | 5.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 58 | 1.7% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |