MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Katana · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 8 567 | 83% | 1.1% | +82 pts | 77.9× | |
| 1 234 | 12% | 1.8% | +10 pts | 6.8× | |
| 975 | 9.5% | 1.3% | +8.2 pts | 7.4× | |
| 1 815 | 18% | 13% | +4.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 496 | 15% | 10% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 587 | 5.7% | 2.1% | +3.6 pts | 2.7× | |
| 769 | 7.5% | 4.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 376 | 3.6% | 1.2% | +2.4 pts | 3.0× | |
| 706 | 6.8% | 4.7% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 969 | 9.4% | 7.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 363 | 3.5% | 1.5% | +2.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 782 | 7.6% | 6.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 541 | 5.2% | 4.0% | +1.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 413 | 4.0% | 3.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 653 | 16% | 15% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 113 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 143 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 37 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 3.2× | |
| 208 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 711 | 6.9% | 6.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 107 | 1.0% | 0.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 184 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 197 | 1.9% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 368 | 3.6% | 3.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |