MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Combat Axe · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 368 | 14% | 1.3% | +12 pts | 10.6× | |
| 137 | 5.0% | 2.1% | +2.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 321 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 3.2% | 1.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 80 | 2.9% | 1.5% | +1.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 63 | 2.3% | 0.9% | +1.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 752 | 28% | 27% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 79 | 2.9% | 1.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 114 | 4.2% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 2.0% | 1.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 62 | 2.3% | 1.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 272 | 10% | 9.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 160 | 5.9% | 5.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 1.2% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 293 | 11% | 10% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 134 | 4.9% | 4.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |