MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Scopesmith · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 11 898 | 49% | 38% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 17 602 | 73% | 68% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 896 | 7.8% | 3.9% | +3.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 9 773 | 40% | 37% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 409 | 5.8% | 2.8% | +3.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 590 | 6.6% | 3.5% | +3.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 196 | 4.9% | 1.9% | +3.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 2 981 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 928 | 3.8% | 1.2% | +2.6 pts | 3.2× | |
| 1 242 | 5.1% | 2.6% | +2.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 168 | 4.8% | 2.4% | +2.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 2 218 | 9.2% | 8.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 593 | 6.6% | 5.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 308 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.0× | |
| 228 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 035 | 4.3% | 3.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 238 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 642 | 11% | 11% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 148 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 8 147 | 34% | 33% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 959 | 99% | 99% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 168 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 118 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 008 | 4.2% | 3.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 183 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 134 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 183 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 99 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 112 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 83 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 2 330 | 9.6% | 9.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 76 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 98 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 123 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 52 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |