MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Pitcher · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 9 269 | 38% | 14% | +24 pts | 2.7× | |
| 4 362 | 18% | 3.9% | +14 pts | 4.5× | |
| 19 583 | 80% | 68% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 724 | 19% | 10% | +9.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 4 209 | 17% | 9.5% | +7.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 13 586 | 55% | 48% | +7.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 10 332 | 42% | 37% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 835 | 7.5% | 3.4% | +4.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 2 669 | 11% | 8.1% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 009 | 8.2% | 5.6% | +2.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 420 | 5.8% | 3.8% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 278 | 5.2% | 3.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 572 | 2.3% | 1.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 263 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.4× | |
| 830 | 3.4% | 2.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 263 | 99% | 99% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 754 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 784 | 24% | 23% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 167 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 143 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 169 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 114 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 170 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 132 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 115 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 164 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 89 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 55 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 100 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 646 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 68 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 591 | 2.4% | 2.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |