MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Hundred Hands · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 787 | 12% | 3.9% | +8.3 pts | 3.1× | |
| 1 552 | 11% | 2.8% | +7.8 pts | 3.8× | |
| 1 991 | 14% | 7.0% | +6.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 332 | 9.1% | 4.6% | +4.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 521 | 31% | 26% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 074 | 7.3% | 3.5% | +3.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 938 | 13% | 9.5% | +3.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 381 | 37% | 33% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 072 | 41% | 38% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 911 | 6.2% | 3.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 384 | 2.6% | 0.5% | +2.2 pts | 5.7× | |
| 621 | 4.2% | 2.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 4 271 | 29% | 27% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 049 | 7.1% | 5.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 604 | 4.1% | 2.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 296 | 2.0% | 1.0% | +1.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 330 | 2.2% | 1.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 274 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 981 | 6.7% | 6.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 490 | 3.3% | 2.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 222 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 127 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 3 737 | 25% | 25% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 122 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 80 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 61 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 90 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 62 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 303 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 70 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 82 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 61 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 75 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 190 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 93 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |