MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Martialist · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 076 | 12% | 1.8% | +10 pts | 6.9× | |
| 936 | 11% | 1.3% | +9.2 pts | 8.2× | |
| 521 | 5.9% | 2.1% | +3.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 1 260 | 14% | 11% | +3.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 733 | 8.2% | 4.8% | +3.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 333 | 3.7% | 1.2% | +2.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 644 | 7.2% | 4.8% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 876 | 9.8% | 7.4% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 331 | 3.7% | 1.5% | +2.2 pts | 2.5× | |
| 740 | 8.3% | 6.3% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 548 | 17% | 15% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 698 | 30% | 29% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 269 | 14% | 13% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 480 | 5.4% | 4.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 799 | 9.0% | 8.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 532 | 28% | 28% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 689 | 7.7% | 7.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 089 | 23% | 23% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 211 | 2.4% | 1.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 608 | 6.8% | 6.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 134 | 1.5% | 0.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 495 | 5.6% | 5.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 112 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 182 | 2.0% | 1.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 345 | 3.9% | 3.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 189 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 0.4% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 3.2× | |
| 383 | 4.3% | 4.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 547 | 6.1% | 5.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 288 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 544 | 6.1% | 6.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 602 | 6.8% | 6.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |