MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Decoy Supply · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 413 | 44% | 29% | +15 pts | 1.5× | |
| 135 | 14% | 1.3% | +13 pts | 11.3× | |
| 188 | 20% | 7.3% | +13 pts | 2.8× | |
| 129 | 14% | 2.1% | +12 pts | 6.5× | |
| 347 | 37% | 28% | +9.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 83 | 8.9% | 1.2% | +7.7 pts | 7.4× | |
| 169 | 18% | 11% | +7.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 155 | 17% | 10% | +6.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 235 | 25% | 19% | +6.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 71 | 7.6% | 1.9% | +5.7 pts | 4.1× | |
| 142 | 15% | 9.6% | +5.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 265 | 28% | 23% | +5.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 118 | 13% | 7.1% | +5.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 96 | 10% | 4.8% | +5.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 475 | 51% | 45% | +5.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 282 | 30% | 27% | +3.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 76 | 8.1% | 4.6% | +3.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 74 | 7.9% | 4.9% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 65 | 7.0% | 4.0% | +2.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 32 | 3.4% | 1.1% | +2.4 pts | 3.2× | |
| 48 | 5.1% | 2.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 36 | 3.9% | 1.8% | +2.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 88 | 9.4% | 7.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 64 | 6.9% | 4.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 48 | 5.1% | 3.4% | +1.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 74 | 7.9% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 53 | 5.7% | 4.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 24 | 2.6% | 0.9% | +1.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 60 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 69 | 7.4% | 5.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 58 | 6.2% | 4.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 2.7% | 1.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 45 | 4.8% | 3.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 2.3% | 1.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 41 | 4.4% | 3.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 125 | 13% | 13% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 31 | 3.3% | 2.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 2.1% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 49 | 5.3% | 5.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |