MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Blade Seer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 207 | 41% | 4.6% | +37 pts | 8.9× | |
| 92 | 18% | 1.8% | +17 pts | 10.4× | |
| 102 | 20% | 11% | +9.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 185 | 37% | 28% | +9.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 81 | 16% | 7.1% | +9.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 44 | 8.7% | 1.3% | +7.5 pts | 6.8× | |
| 67 | 13% | 6.3% | +7.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 53 | 11% | 4.0% | +6.5 pts | 2.6× | |
| 225 | 45% | 40% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 6.2% | 1.6% | +4.6 pts | 3.9× | |
| 32 | 6.4% | 2.1% | +4.2 pts | 3.0× | |
| 41 | 8.2% | 4.0% | +4.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 39 | 7.8% | 3.8% | +3.9 pts | 2.0× | |
| 44 | 8.7% | 4.9% | +3.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 56 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 42 | 8.3% | 4.8% | +3.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 22 | 4.4% | 0.9% | +3.4 pts | 4.6× | |
| 26 | 5.2% | 2.1% | +3.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 128 | 25% | 23% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 46 | 9.1% | 6.7% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 30 | 6.0% | 3.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 60 | 12% | 9.6% | +2.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 5.0% | 2.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 39 | 7.8% | 5.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 33 | 6.6% | 4.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 32 | 6.4% | 4.8% | +1.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 50 | 9.9% | 8.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 151 | 30% | 29% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 6.0% | 5.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× |