MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Hornskin · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 630 | 53% | 10.0% | +43 pts | 5.3× | |
| 6 082 | 49% | 6.1% | +43 pts | 8.0× | |
| 2 633 | 21% | 7.0% | +14 pts | 3.0× | |
| 2 755 | 22% | 9.2% | +13 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 803 | 15% | 4.1% | +10 pts | 3.5× | |
| 4 186 | 34% | 28% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 476 | 3.8% | 2.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 276 | 2.2% | 1.1% | +1.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 12 370 | 100% | 99% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 231 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 142 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 151 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 3 180 | 26% | 25% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 612 | 4.9% | 4.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 34 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |