MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Dauntless · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 105 342 | 48% | 40% | +7.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 121 218 | 55% | 48% | +6.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 95 634 | 43% | 37% | +6.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 088 | 29% | 23% | +5.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 95 632 | 43% | 38% | +5.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 160 532 | 72% | 68% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 753 | 17% | 14% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 13 472 | 6.1% | 3.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 63 384 | 29% | 26% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 162 | 40% | 38% | +1.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 77 086 | 35% | 33% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 220 343 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 658 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 598 | 2.1% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 23 509 | 11% | 10% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 7 156 | 3.2% | 2.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 742 | 4.8% | 4.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 154 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 402 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 14 107 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 8 532 | 3.8% | 3.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |