MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Defensive
Doctor · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 103 431 | 66% | 48% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 81 292 | 51% | 37% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 128 212 | 81% | 68% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 78 544 | 50% | 40% | +9.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 74 965 | 47% | 38% | +9.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 148 | 46% | 38% | +7.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 48 015 | 30% | 23% | +7.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 136 | 19% | 14% | +5.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 60 044 | 38% | 33% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 897 | 32% | 29% | +2.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 9 831 | 6.2% | 3.9% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 19 306 | 12% | 11% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 18 317 | 12% | 10% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 157 447 | 100% | 99% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 9 723 | 6.2% | 5.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 498 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 1 441 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 450 | 2.8% | 2.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 111 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 931 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 1 145 | 0.7% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 098 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 303 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 941 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 4 736 | 3.0% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 962 | 3.8% | 3.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 765 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 905 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 5 727 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 6 185 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 854 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 376 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 512 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 363 | 0.2% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 523 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 107 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 201 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.6× |