MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Crossbow · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 310 | 38% | 33% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 536 | 7.9% | 3.5% | +4.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 612 | 8.3% | 4.6% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 389 | 7.2% | 3.9% | +3.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 2 184 | 11% | 8.0% | +3.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 156 | 6.0% | 2.7% | +3.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 5 565 | 29% | 26% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 842 | 4.3% | 2.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 422 | 7.3% | 5.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 882 | 4.5% | 2.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 140 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 500 | 2.6% | 1.0% | +1.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 5 107 | 26% | 25% | +1.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 408 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 295 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 345 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 462 | 7.5% | 7.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 19 177 | 99% | 98% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 243 | 1.3% | 0.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 187 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 90 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 793 | 4.1% | 3.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 347 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 125 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 743 | 14% | 14% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 763 | 3.9% | 3.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 114 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 69 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 130 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |