MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Bomb Launcher · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 173 | 40% | 33% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 667 | 44% | 38% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 917 | 18% | 14% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 276 | 12% | 8.0% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 691 | 6.6% | 3.5% | +3.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 606 | 5.8% | 2.7% | +3.0 pts | 2.1× | |
| 712 | 6.8% | 3.9% | +2.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 712 | 6.8% | 4.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 380 | 3.6% | 2.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 112 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 464 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 262 | 2.5% | 1.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 743 | 7.1% | 6.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 188 | 11% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.4× | |
| 2 841 | 27% | 26% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 694 | 26% | 25% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 252 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 335 | 3.2% | 2.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 155 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 10 359 | 99% | 98% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 85 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 54 | 0.5% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.2× | |
| 62 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 90 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 63 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 5 056 | 48% | 48% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 52 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 408 | 3.9% | 3.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 99 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 90 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 57 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 62 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 58 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 740 | 7.1% | 7.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× |