MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Vulture

Support

Vulture · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Mosin-Nagant23 1676.1%4.7%+1.4 pts1.3×
Pax Trueshot33 8538.9%7.8%+1.1 pts1.1×
Scottfield Spitfire19 6505.2%4.3%+0.9 pts1.2×
Terminus Shorty14 4853.8%3.1%+0.7 pts1.2×
Officer Carbine14 1243.7%3.0%+0.7 pts1.2×
Mosin Obrez Extended11 1762.9%2.2%+0.7 pts1.3×
Bornheim No. 3 Match12 2793.2%2.6%+0.6 pts1.2×
Drilling11 5833.1%2.4%+0.6 pts1.3×
Nitro Express6 6691.8%1.2%+0.5 pts1.4×
Haymaker10 1392.7%2.3%+0.4 pts1.2×
Uppercut12 0493.2%2.8%+0.4 pts1.1×
Vetterli 71 Cyclone6 7091.8%1.4%+0.4 pts1.3×
LeMat Carbine14 0743.7%3.3%+0.4 pts1.1×
Centennial Trauma10 3932.7%2.4%+0.4 pts1.2×
Slate13 7173.6%3.3%+0.3 pts1.1×
Specter 1882 Shorty13 8833.7%3.4%+0.3 pts1.1×
Berthier 189212 0753.2%2.9%+0.3 pts1.1×
WildlandScarce4 3271.1%0.9%+0.3 pts1.3×
Sparks Pistol13 0853.5%3.2%+0.2 pts1.1×
Romero 77 Hatchet7 1381.9%1.7%+0.2 pts1.1×
Rival 78 Shorty8 5382.3%2.1%+0.2 pts1.1×
Romero 77 Talon2 6680.7%0.5%+0.2 pts1.3×
Lebel 18865 7561.5%1.4%+0.2 pts1.1×
Rival 78 Trauma3 8701.0%0.9%+0.2 pts1.2×
Conversion Chain Pistol7 3431.9%1.8%+0.1 pts1.1×
Romero 77 Alamo3 0300.8%0.7%+0.1 pts1.2×
Burgess9 8592.6%2.5%+0.1 pts1.1×
Auto-52 9920.8%0.6%+0.1 pts1.2×
Drilling Hatchet2 8100.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.2×
Slate Riposte3 5400.9%0.8%+0.1 pts1.2×
Drilling Shorty2 3530.6%0.5%+0.1 pts1.2×
Mosin-Nagant Avtomat1 5690.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.4×
Officer Brawler7 9832.1%2.0%+0.1 pts1.1×
Dolch 96 Precision1 6280.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.3×
Scottfield Precision1 8640.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.3×
Lebel 1886 Marksman2 1800.6%0.5%+0.1 pts1.2×
Homestead 78Scarce1 9600.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×
New Army Swift6 4311.7%1.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Terminus9 1002.4%2.3%+0.1 pts1.0×
Rival 78 Mace5 1011.3%1.3%+0.1 pts1.1×
Martini-Henry Ironside2 0970.6%0.5%+0.1 pts1.2×
Lebel 1886 Talon1 5130.4%0.3%+0.1 pts1.2×
Dolch 962 6050.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Scottfield Swift2 0360.5%0.5%+0.1 pts1.1×
Springfield 1866 Bayonet1 0500.3%0.2%+0.1 pts1.3×
Officer Carbine Deadeye2 5200.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Mosin Obrez Match2 3100.6%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×
Uppercut Precision2 1910.6%0.5%+0.1 pts1.1×
Berthier 1892 Riposte2 9660.8%0.7%+0.1 pts1.1×
Auto-4 Shorty1 7770.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.1×
Centennial Shorty2 7320.7%0.7%+0.1 pts1.1×
Sparks14 0323.7%3.7%+0.0 pts1.0×
Martini-Henry Riposte1 0800.3%0.2%+0.0 pts1.2×
Rival 786 5811.7%1.7%+0.0 pts1.0×
Ranger 73 Swift3 9121.0%1.0%+0.0 pts1.0×
Lebel 1886 Aperture1 6010.4%0.4%+0.0 pts1.1×
1865 Carbine Aperture1 3840.4%0.3%+0.0 pts1.1×
Mosin-Nagant Bayonet1 7280.5%0.4%+0.0 pts1.1×
Sparks Pistol Silencer2 7890.7%0.7%+0.0 pts1.0×
Centennial Shorty Silencer3 3830.9%0.9%+0.0 pts1.0×
ShredderScarce3920.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.4×
Krag Sniper9100.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Dolch 96 Claw8890.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Specter 188211 2423.0%2.9%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mosin Obrez Sharpeye4430.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.2×
1865 Carbine Silencer1 4290.4%0.4%+0.0 pts1.0×
LeMat Carbine Marksman1 5610.4%0.4%+0.0 pts1.0×
Berthier 1892 Marksman9360.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Specter 1882 Bayonet8230.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
Springfield 1866 Bullseye6420.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.1×
1890 Cavalry5 9501.6%1.6%+0.0 pts1.0×
Infantry 73L Sniper5120.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.1×
Vetterli 71 Bayonet1 7930.5%0.5%+0.0 pts1.0×
Krag Silencer1 2290.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Centennial Pointman1 3330.4%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mako 1895 Aperture9920.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Nagant M1895 Silencer6 0561.6%1.6%+0.0 pts1.0×
Flame RifleScarce3100.1%0.1%+0.0 pts1.0×
Ranger 73 Talon9710.3%0.3%+0.0 pts1.0×
Mosin-Nagant Sniper7830.2%0.2%+0.0 pts1.0×