MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Support
Decoy Supply · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 128 | 14% | 2.4% | +11 pts | 5.6× | |
| 91 | 9.8% | 2.7% | +7.1 pts | 3.6× | |
| 77 | 8.3% | 3.2% | +5.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 68 | 7.3% | 2.9% | +4.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 46 | 4.9% | 0.7% | +4.2 pts | 7.0× | |
| 44 | 4.7% | 1.3% | +3.4 pts | 3.5× | |
| 37 | 4.0% | 1.2% | +2.7 pts | 3.2× | |
| 26 | 2.8% | 0.8% | +2.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 33 | 3.5% | 1.8% | +1.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 28 | 3.0% | 1.4% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 20 | 2.1% | 0.6% | +1.5 pts | 3.4× | |
| 42 | 4.5% | 3.0% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 | 2.4% | 0.9% | +1.4 pts | 2.6× | |
| 36 | 3.9% | 2.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 | 3.8% | 2.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 2.1% | 1.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 3.6% | 3.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 2.3% | 2.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |