MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Martialist

Offensive

Martialist · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Katana8 56796%1.2%+95 pts77.9×
Hunting Bow1 28014%3.0%+11 pts4.7×
LeMat Carbine1 11913%3.3%+9.2 pts3.8×
Officer Carbine5326.0%3.0%+3.0 pts2.0×
Vetterli 715466.1%3.2%+2.9 pts1.9×
Vetterli 71 Silencer2763.1%1.0%+2.1 pts3.1×
Berthier 18924324.9%2.9%+1.9 pts1.7×
1865 Carbine Aperture1541.7%0.3%+1.4 pts5.3×
1865 Carbine Silencer1511.7%0.4%+1.3 pts4.7×
1890 Cavalry2342.6%1.6%+1.1 pts1.7×
Uppercut Precision1351.5%0.5%+1.0 pts2.9×
Officer Carbine Deadeye1291.4%0.6%+0.8 pts2.4×
Drilling2813.2%2.4%+0.7 pts1.3×
Frontier 73C Silencer1491.7%1.0%+0.7 pts1.7×
LeMat Carbine Marksman830.9%0.4%+0.5 pts2.3×
1865 Carbine2022.3%1.8%+0.5 pts1.3×
Uppercut Deadeye520.6%0.1%+0.4 pts4.2×
Centennial Shorty Silencer1101.2%0.9%+0.4 pts1.4×
Vetterli 71 Deadeye1161.3%1.0%+0.3 pts1.4×
Mosin Obrez Match800.9%0.6%+0.3 pts1.6×
Drilling Shorty670.8%0.5%+0.2 pts1.5×
Vetterli 71 Marksman390.4%0.2%+0.2 pts2.3×
Dolch 96 Precision470.5%0.3%+0.2 pts1.6×
Railroad Hammer490.6%0.4%+0.2 pts1.4×
Chu Ko Nu440.5%0.4%+0.1 pts1.2×